地级市
  • 成都市
  • 内江市
  • 南充市
  • 乐山市
  • 自贡市
  • 泸州市
  • 德阳市
  • 绵阳市
  • 广元市
  • 遂宁市
  • 眉山市
  • 宜宾市
  • 广安市
  • 达州市
  • 雅安市
  • 巴中市
  • 资阳市
  • 攀枝花市
  • 凉山州
  • 甘孜州
  • 阿坝州
市 委
书 记 唐良智
副书记 葛红林 邓修明李昆学
常 委 朱志宏 孙 平 赵小维 包 惠 敬 刚 刘 超 黄建发 白 刚 刘继承
秘书长
市人大
主 任 王东洲
副主任 叶学东 童若春 敖锡贵 孙传敏 杨 伟 李小新
秘书长 谢志迪
市政府
市 长 唐良智
副市长 朱志宏 傅勇林 谢瑞武 苟正礼 田 蓉 左 正 刘守成
资政 杨 伟 黄 平
市长助理 毛志雄 韩春林
秘书长 张正红
市政协
主 席 唐川平
副主席 何绍华 侯一平 张宁生 金嘉祥 杨兴平 李 铀 戴晓雁 黃 平
秘书长 沈有春


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
锦江区 周思源 张余松
青羊区 谢强 宫宝林 李燎 桂建梅
武侯区 刘守成 林丽 伍勇
白江区 廖仁松 杨安莉 刘筱柳 李光明
龙华区 刘玉泉
成华区 何立斌 夏先义 秦悦香
龙泉驿区 陈争鸣 陈礼江 何勋
新都区 杨羽 麻渝生 王翼刚 曹晋
金牛区 杨林兴 张文友 苏鹏 李凯威
温江区 谢超
邛崃市 刘兴军 王一田 万仲全 陈光源
崇州市 范毅 柳宁 赵浩宇 杨学明
彭州市 韩铁 杜浒 刘汉元
都江堰市 刘俊林 徐富艺 高润川
大邑县 周道富 陈殿豫 陈历章 张春生
郫县 陈海元 郑天奇 刘霞 魏伟
金堂县 王波 陈文建 金城 彭禄君
新津县 巫敏 孙英元 王道明
双流县 高志坚 屈建宏 周先毅
浦江县 施跃华 罗超 刘兵 徐耘
市 委
书 记 曾万明
副书记 杨松柏 姚义贤
常 委 李发强陈泽广任晓春戴 震陈世荣付 康杜坤飞潘 梅
市人大
主 任 王 宾
副主任 荣光松郑光伟黄照 明张长安郑建鸣张世忠
市政府
市 长 杨松柏
副市长 任晓春向志习王明 华王 猛侯志明潘国华陈 朗
市政协
主 席 陈宗淑
副主席 黄 忠黄贵华杨明 祥冯锦黎陈玉春何 兵左永芳张崇国


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
中区 陈伦
隆昌县 张勇 李萍 尹忠 王正芬
东兴区 尤再平 黄俊伟
资中县
威远县 曾云忠 倪习才 罗平 刘浑源
市 委
书 记 刘宏建
副书记 向东 唐文金
常 委 冯斌刘彬 李树林杨波杨武秀
杨建华郑和平胡斌胡光明喻小广
秘书长
市人大
主 任 高先海
副主任 李小松李南春(女) 陈自立陈修鹏陶治国谢华国
秘书长 王永茂
市政府
市 长 向东
副市长 郑和平胡光明 朱家媛袁刚 廖伦志邹平谢和友
秘书长 沈一凡
市政协
主 席 马道蓉
副主席 杨兴陈宗君王星照程立洲蒋元忠尹才勋程卫东王晓贤
秘书长 谭显维


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
顺庆区 伍果丽 温桂彪
高坪区 刘本良 杨天武 王体刚 王志强
嘉陵区 尹光明
营山区 杜延茂 鲜俊才
市 委
书 记 唐坚
副书记 蒋辅义 姚斌
常委 罗佳明 赵田 雷世界 朱代贵 王万锟 赖淑芳 宁坚 童光明
方为加 周勇
市人大
主 任 罗建安
副主任 黄若建 蒋加强 罗国荣 雷定伯 王和平 毕建芝
秘书长 张毅
市政府
市 长 蒋辅义
副市长 罗佳明 周勇 张奇伟 徐建群 阿刘时布 袁晓松 徐一心
秘书长 汪树槐
市政协
主 席 李留根
副主席 黄学文 马增林 朱永志 罗勇 张刚远 刘忠福 杨良清 刘波
秘书长 胡东升


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
市中区 贾志华 肖兴军 陈有波 帅世雄
夹江县 廖克全 张建红
井研县 左文良 鲁志杰 杨建钊 王川
沙湾区 伍定 文明 周华荣 周大伦
五通桥区 梁杰鸿 徐林 杨军 陈敬平
沐川县 刘文欢 陈景贵
马边彝族自治县 郭正强 李夫铁 陈勤朴
峨眉山市 罗佳明 吴万亮 袁仕伦 周健
峨边彝族自治县 钟小川 曲木双双 栗那针尔 巫新华
犍为县 陈长明 陈建东
金口河区 刘吉祥 周碧洪 段俊辉 宋学林
市 委
书 记 李 刚
副书记 彭 琳 谭 豹
常 委 向华全 陈吉明 姜 怡 张乾华 李宪虎 曹俊杰 杨家禄 吴 丕
秘书长 谭 豹
市人大
主 任 陈 华
副主任 王建威 罗毅平 何卫平 赵兴明 胡开洪 李晚玲
秘书长 刘贵君
市政府
市 长 彭 琳
副市长 陈吉明 石岷嘉 杨征宇 马 宏 唐 杰 未 也 刘任远
秘书长 曾 嵘
市政协
主 席 潘泽金
副主席 钟 莉 唐 伟 牟玉昆 王孝谦 叶智英 肖光俊 刘俊熙 常玉华
秘书长 徐玉华


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
贡井区 鲜光鹏 黄劲
大安区 詹勇 黄麟
荣县 张邦举 荣全
富顺县 邹登权
市 委
书 记 刘国强
副书记 刘 强 杨松柏
常 委 曹建国 田亚东 邹 蔚 鞠 丽 张 习 陈 文 蒲芝龙 陈冠松
秘书长 邹 蔚
市人大
主 任 陈 雁
副主任 万举修 李作孝 张 明 伍福钊 税光跃 邵晓强
市政府
市 长 刘 强
副市长 曹建国 张显富 刘 云 李晓宇 曹 勇 陈 轲 马宗慧
市政协
主 席 方清海
副主席 何仁均 张方正 周亚琼 何延政 巫俊明 肖荣华 汪建国 沈才洪
秘书长 刘鹏飞


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
江阳区 朱华 付小平
纳溪区 熊启权 徐利
马潭区 郑蓉 温绍安 曾平 阿根
泸县 郭庆 谭光军
合江县 李波 李波 张季頫 张采云
叙永县 陈景强
古蔺县 何广斌 孙克刚 张兴友 孙应举
市 委
书 记 李向志
副书记 陈新有 丁成明
常委 李向志 陈新有 丁成明 刘宏葆 张述芬 左正 冯发贵 江兆兵
陈行祝 朱家德 陈彬 杨恩林 杨建明
市人大
主 任 刘守培
副主任 肖龙溪 宋玉华 蒋国华 王学军 胡宗林 于廷哲
秘书长 成剑
市政府
市 长 陈新有
副市长 刘宏葆 左正 钱书模 何明俊 梁晓军 杨震 卢也
市政协
主 席 刘哲
副主席 巫建平 陈晓慈 张志强 赵晓平 吴忠金 余存贵 吴玉华 谢天佑
秘书长 陈运兴


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
旌阳区 邓平
罗江县 罗宗志 曾长江
中江县 刘应刚 彭勇
广汉市 毛君甫 苏刚
什邡市 李卓 李长可 徐光勇 曾庆骅
绵竹市 荣炳忠 任钊 罗应光
市 委
书 记 罗 强
副书记 曾万明 张锦明
常委 楚 明 易 杰 邵革军 陈兴春 杨令泉 罗晓东 颜 超 张学民 刘少敏
市人大
主 任 蒋仁富
副主任 赵映坤 黄正良 王绵生 雷百灵 刘文榜 王 黎
秘书长 宋德政
市政府
市 长 林书成
副市长 易 杰 李亚莲 王 瑜 任建民 赵 琪 经大忠 唐凤泉
党组副书记 林 新
秘书长 羊 群
市政协
主 席 张世虎
副主席 文久喜 艾尚林 沈其霖 李京平 丁 山 胥跃东 宋 明 蒋丽英
秘书长 刘联山


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
涪城区 廖凯 高峰 赖俊 张晓丰
游仙区 丁湘 车朝宁 罗蒙 袁玉国
三台县 谢晓东 李蜀光 谭岗
盐亭县 李朝先 李周全 袁明 黄加伦
安县 赵迎春 徐林 梁建 张忠贵
梓潼县 邹若力 赵红钊 周琳 胡登科
北川羌族自治县 刘少敏 李春寿 瞿永安 张周凯
平武县 周涛 何充 李志平 廖玉平
江油市 宋开慧 冯钢 马辉 范来山
市 委
书 记 马华
副书记 王菲
常委 赵勇 黄正富 张康明 陈泉 叶佩 邹瑾 邓光志 冯磊
向此德 王华蓉
秘书长 邹瑾
市人大
主 任 李茂森
副主任 武斌 贾邦彦 王治平 李在扬 杨浚荣 赖庆润
秘书长 李刚
市政府
市 长 马华
副市长 赵勇 黄正富 赵爱武 元方 李敦双 冯安富 陈凯
秘书长 杨浩
市政协
主 席 王振会
副主席 张九萍 何成礼 胡月鹤 杨晋平 胡景寿 梁大忠 李桂林 李秀洪
秘书长 李培勇


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
利州区 赵文峤 白发才 刘襄渝 陈蕾
昭化区 陈正永 杨显俊 龙兆学 罗仕发
朝天区 蔡邦银 梁黎 伏玉琼 贾光升
旺苍县 张尚华 王志强 刘亚洲 赵俊科
青川县 向此德 向勇 罗云 王开晋
剑阁县 向永东 何德生 陈勇 李伯伟
苍溪县 刘荣孝 杨祖斌 赵家兴
市 委
书 记 杨洪波
副书记 何华章 杨天宗
常 委 余海元何大海 刘 云刘晓晨冉 涛
戴朴雷
秘书长 吴相洪
市人大
主 任 杨云明
副主任 蒋海斌 赵洪武 罗仁树唐光贵王正平戴见明
秘书长 郭勇
市政府
市 长 何华章
副市长 刘 云 刘德福 胡家正何 洪杨 军邓 为
秘书长 贺 武
市政协
主 席 孙志毅
副主席 张云尧周 通欧斯云刘 枫陈子明唐天志赵晓云蒋志明
秘书长 刘 刚


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
安居区 王俊 马胜康 曹斌 王启林
船山区 周霖临 蒲从双 卢赐义
射洪县 周新 李晓曦
大英县 谢代银 唐先培
蓬溪县 林建国 杨华民 张向福 温勉双
市 委
书 记 李 静
副书记 宋朝华 刘十庆
常 委 吴小可 杨 勇 宣 迅 祝 云 杨秀彬 张志伦 黄 跃 李 酌
秘书长 王影聪
市人大
主 任 贺 文
党组副书记 阳金和
副主任 何久伦 门俊良 陈桂花 陈大权 于忠平 郑夕君
秘书长 鲁建伟
市政府
市 长 宋朝华
常务副市长 吴小可
副市长 辜永忠 王光彩 吴爱玲 钟 毅 周孝平
秘书长 付庆一
市政协
主 席 王影聪
副主席 李亚非 梁 勇 立胡左格 黄玉蓉 王志敏 朱建文 祝明洪 杨常沙
秘书长 陈泽文


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
东坡区 黄怡 孙剑 张晓勇
仁寿县 冉登祥 谢六一 秦彪 汪建章
彭山县 蔡刚 向坤
洪雅县 陈万忠 李文新
青神县 黄国清 李天祥 胡国民 李志国
丹棱县 钟维钦 彭红勤 朱莉 李学权
市 委
书 记 杨冬生
副书记 徐 进 吕晓莉
常 委 兰开驰 向辉礼 杜紫平 赖 军 游开余 易 林 王剑明 周 宇 陈 政 虞 平
市人大
主 任 陆振华
市政府
市 长 徐 进
副市长 兰开驰 杜紫平 景世刚 谢 杰 曾 勇 李 敏
秘书长 邓前卫
市政协
主 席 葛燎原
副主席 郑耀银 李万铮 付秀英 严晋川 王力平 高泽彬 王邦兴 马利春
秘书长 陈小立


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
翠屏区 李勇蔺 张平 黄继军
南溪区 李学焦 刘吉斌 冯兵
宜宾县 王光柱 颜永祥 丁应虎 陶天华
江安县 曾明全 董大华 张明明 赵文年
长宁县 何文毅 宋开云 董茂成 秦立均
高县 张世炜 李康
珙县 陈有树 翁毅 叶盛 孙怀勇
筠连县 王萍 何跃 刘朝平 黄静
兴文县 沈军 陈凡 张健 张红
屏山县 邱东林 余湛 李川 张华全
市 委
书 记 王建军
副书记 侯晓春 袁险峰
常 委 罗增斌 曹才林 苏利明 肖 雷 黄秀川 肖友才 唐雄兴 杨利民(女)
秘书长 苏利明
市人大
主 任 余 仪
副主任 蒋维君 康永恒 敬世波 张建华(女) 何玉平 易铭珅
市政府
市 长 侯晓春
副市长 罗增斌 刘和斌(女) 邓文国 李达帆 陈全禄 蒋英胜 甘用德
秘书长 田运刚
市政协
主 席 刘凤成
副主席 吴才林 刘儒贤 袁继林 江 陵(女) 贺宗飞 周派国 刘兴汉 黄德齐
秘书长 李全富


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
华蓥市 欧太元 肖伟华 王守秩
邻水县 刘朴
武胜县 郑鹏程 张利纯
岳池县 张永辉 汤才勇 谢青涛
市 委
书 记 焦伟侠
副书记 包惠 王川红
常委 何平 黄平林 段再青 杨娟 杨清华 古正举 陈中华 吴立岩
马骏 李天满
市人大
主 任 胥健
副主任 杨佳鹏 刘元成 李绍奇 张德珍 邹惠明 王新权
市政府
市 长 包惠
副市长 段再青 黄平林 王全兴 胡杰 徐承 吴应刚 邓瑜华
市政协
主 席 康莲英
副主席 李国友 刘方棠 王善国 郑友清 黄建琴 彭飚 郝德恒 梅榕
秘书长 魏艳


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
宣汉县 赵波 唐廷教
大竹县 许国斌 何洪波 黄生国
达县 李春 王成军 杜海洋 李育林
开江县 罗建 赵大立 王成 杜勇
通川区 洪继诚 洪继诚 陈文胜
渠县 王善平 王善平 苟小莉 许平
万源市 王成军 刘家忠 吴晓勇 胡永芳
市 委
书 记 徐孟加
副书记 陈越良 孙建军
常 委 张燕飞 刘光远 刘 锐 蒲 忠 赖 荣 黄剑东 姜小林 戴华强 徐其斌
秘书长 戴华强
市人大
主 任 李伊林
副主任 李首成 朱玉贵 宋德全 唐芳琼 李 荣 吴志君
市政府
市 长 陈越良
副市长 刘光远 黄剑东 孙久国 廖 磊 吕芙蓉 谢忠华 王冬林
秘书长 李景峰
市政协
主 席 杨承一
副主席 杨 凯 毛 凯 钟培基 张必达 李 毅 彭学松 岑 刚 李亚蓉


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
雨城区 衡彤 杨仕全 苟乙权
明山区 姜伟 宫丽君 王文国 侯文彦
荥经县 陈德全 高富强 张顺昌
汉源县 杨兴品 白乐康 余刚平 张宗平
石棉县 王加良 王加良 曾令举 李权易
天全县 赵昌林 高平 余力 杨茂雄
芦山县 范继跃 高福银 王华
宝兴县 韩冰 王岩飞 马军 张晶
市 委
书 记 冯 键
副书记 何 平
常 委 朱 冬魏文通李 映侯中文罗思维肖克强黄传龙王永胜
秘书长 李 映
市人大
主 任 陈延荣
副主任 向全国经伟宪范申华郭宝渝张长云康远奎
秘书长 黄 鹏
市政府
市 长 冯 键
副市长 魏文通王永胜涂 虹左敬军袁闻聪邱成平何政张尚华王 毅
秘书长 王 毅
市政协
主 席 李树海
副主席 张 敏蒋兴权杨白华曹 华任小娟谷继礼袁太政叶明生
秘书长 李含登


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
巴州区 张平阳 刘青宁 梁津华
南江县 刘凯 郭治中 李善君 杜纯裕
平昌县 张根生 郑南贵 蒲开文 袁发展
通江县 赵万先 刘显卫 王军 赵洪斌
市 委
书 记 李 佳
副书记 邓全忠 王占良
常 委 唐永良谢帮知王荣木康 俊陈莉萍曹家贵吴 华李 丹
秘书长 李 丹
市人大
主 任 罗勤宏
副主任 陈华强王存志杨坤伦唐晓宓王 力文 岳
秘书长 李元林
市政府
市 长 邓全忠
副市长 王荣木蒋 林郭永红陈正权毛绍百赵涌涛周 燕何正月
秘书长 孙 智
市政协
主 席 罗雪松
副主席 王晓明宋良华孙 军刘廷安周齐铭张建强陈绍华钟映海
秘书长 廖淑华


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
雁江区 姜鸿飞 刘怀笔
简阳市 王宏斌 毛绍军 赵春淦
乐至县 万志琼 彭洪
安岳县 许志勋 刘云 邹明勇 付明伟
市 委
书 记 刘成鸣
副书记 张 剡 赵 辉
常 委 张祖芸 杨自力 李群林 程少华 沈 钧 许健民 张 伟
秘书长 王海波
市人大
主 任 谢道全
副主任 张如英 唐建民 张汝林 张国民 许秀峰 王向阳
秘书长 钟国元
市政府
市 长 张 剡
副市长 杨自力 柳康健 殷旭东 李章忠 张 敏 刘建明 李仁杰
秘书长 徐明义
市政协
主 席 单 荣
副主席 赵 勇 庞向东 伍维根 何 群 吴文发 刘德顺 马晓凤 周治端
秘书长 唐云城


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
东区 贾德华 何先春 陈忠恕 艾光临
盐边县 杨林 任平 邓斌 沈昌
仁和区 陈可红 任礎军
西区 赵中 叶勇 李兴华 袁大勇
米易县 刘先伟 刘敏 陈力 杨卒欣
州 委
书 记 胡昌升
副书记 益西达瓦 刘 坪
常 委 汪 洋 段毅君 杨 凯 赵 荣 陈忠义 向 秋 毕世祥 相 洛 段内开 徐芝文 杨晓东
秘书长 徐芝文
州人大
主 任 李 康
副主任 胡德明 杨国元 杨煜康 陈德贵 廖才坤 李致民 白苏英
秘书长 郑显峰
州政府
州 长 益西达瓦
常务副州长 汪 洋
副州长 杨晓东 许春秀 张平森 舒大春 葛 宁 唐 强 舒 文
秘书长 王方霖
州政协
主 席 易 凡
副主席 刘昌泽 范文华 甲登·洛绒向巴 周冬秀 多吉扎西 洛绒曲批 徐大勇 蒋秀英 赵 斌 孙 飞 杨学康
秘书长 刘 勇


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
康定县 段毅君 马昌华 甲么 张定贵
泸定县 陈廷全 蒲永峰 杨晓刚
丹巴县 杜德清 温绍安 刘宾 阿根
九龙县 赵景强 罗凡 尹江涛 王琦
雅江县 阿基布珠 刘进顺 旦灯 杨双寿
道孚县 徐芝文 高林中 洛绒土登 蔡景荣
炉霍县 汪堆 康玲
甘孜县 张永德
新龙县 公纠 徐康玉 董德洪
德格县 何晓春 黄杰
白玉县 康光友 喻建强 陈天康 周玉红
石渠县 文晓军 任青降措
色达县 王永康 巴登
理塘县 雷建平 格勒多吉
巴塘县 汪玉琼
乡城县 何康林 杨健 黄进 丁淑群
稻城县 邓立军 唐晓庆 曾关和 龙龙
得荣县 曾呷