辽宁省
中共辽宁省委
书 记: 李 希
副书记: 陈求发曾 维
常 委: 唐 军辛桂梓陈小江王蒙徽谭作钧李文章范卫平戴玉林 王边疆吴汉圣
秘书长: 吴汉圣
省人大常委会
主 任: 李 希
副主任: 周忠轩赵国红佟志武刘政奎李文科
秘书长: 蒋 斌
省人民政府
省 长: 陈求发
副省长: 谭作钧贺 旻邴志刚赵化明刘 强冮 瑞
省长助理: 王大伟
秘书长: 关志鸥
省政协
主 席: 夏德仁
副主席: 刘国强薛 恒孙远良滕卫平李晓安唐建武王 松武献华史桂茹
秘书长: 李树民
地级市
  • 沈阳市
  • 大连市
  • 鞍山市
  • 抚顺市
  • 本溪市
  • 丹东市
  • 锦州市
  • 营口市
  • 阜新市
  • 辽阳市
  • 盘锦市
  • 铁岭市
  • 朝阳市
  • 葫芦岛市
市 委
书 记 唐 军
市人大
主 任 里景瑞
市政府
市 长 肖盛峰
市政协
主 席 李万才
所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
西岗区 吴继华 林强 阎利军 王玢
中山区 郝明 宋国伟 张淑华 于笑
沙河口区 于德泉 唐蓬生 孙明 刘秋菊
甘井子区 郝方林 倪金飞 侯祯涛 郭崇河
旅顺口区 熊博力 黄坚 杨伸 段炼
庄河市 焦正家 金晓黎 孙宏 赵兴基
普兰店市 姜周 聂品 张乙明 王淑敏
瓦房店市 巩其庄 于建秋 赵阳 贾秀艳
金州区 徐长元
长海县 汤方栋 于景波 陈广胤 纪艳
市 委
书 记 孙国相
副书记 赵爱军孙东克
市人大
主 任 孙春山
市政府
市 长 赵爱军
市政协
主 席 李德平
所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
铁东区 周忠武 杨永林 李树凡 毕忠勇
铁西区 张立有 郑绍义 李田 刘世博
立山区 赵余富 丁晓江 孙巨先 杨学忱
千山区 梁冰 迟永刚 汪洪溟 刘玉洪
台安县 陈守义 杨春荣 陈兵 刘彦明
岫岩县 杨君 张岩 邓延发 田庆岩
海城市 王潜 宋涛 项世伟 徐英俊
市 委
书 记 高宏彬
市人大
主 任 孟凌斌
市政府
市 长 葛海鹰
市政协
主 席 张 敏
所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
顺城区 姜群大 冷之泉 黄恒标 陈庆霞
新抚区 韩志钧 蒋英民 刘英伟 单东茂
东洲区 徐波 刘远征 王超
望花区 周焕杰 闫晓光 鲁波 王连生
抚顺县 郑学伟 黄雁声 杜鑫 郝传德
新宾满族自治县 王树成 赵连舜 那学成 刘旭东
清原满族自治县 解军红 祁瑞 金辉 周国尧
市 委
书 记 崔枫林
副书记 田树槐 张克宇
常 委 孙旭东 梅玉良 杨军生 曲刚 隋显利王大成石崧
市人大
主 任 刘 垠
副主任 沈福泰 张 琪 郑广良 荣凤成 张 哲
市政府
市 长 田树槐(代)
副市长 孙旭东 黄力强 李景玉张大旗刘旭东于 海刘艳萍
市政协
主 席 王桂馥
副主席 李 明 李振亮 王佳才 赵广利 杨福庆 刘耀才 董安鑫
所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
平山区 李少平 马国富 何庆伟 李世淳
明山区 姜伟 宫丽君 王文国 侯文彦
溪湖区 刘亚光 王庆华 蔡宏伟
南芬区 曲福配 刘刚 代萍 宋长武
本溪满族自治县 于庆伟 付清斌 姜广齐(代) 袁禄祥
桓仁满族自治县 蒲信子 张益臣 周吉 颜世承
市 委
书 记 孙兆林
副书记 李树民
常 委 刘向阳 于国平 耿玉礓 杨 峰 孙 轶
秘书长 卢秉宇
市人大
主 任 李建潮
副主任 姜玉田 赵金祥 于怀乐 回育波
秘书长 张 林
市政府
市 长 石 坚
副市长 孙 轶 于 梅 徐春光 牛向东 沙建业 孙志浩 潘 爽
秘书长 李良仲
市政协
主 席 于国平
副主席 徐建华 曹洪涛 袁光娥 苏永胜 吕宗泽 姜庆春
秘书长 邵韧
所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
振兴区 于兵 苏庆凡 陈福茂 苑厚成
元宝区 孙宇 李安和 杨丽杰 丛树秀
振安区 吴世民 郑一兵 孔庆书 纪凤霞
宽甸满族自治县 林士宽 林士宽 周亮 于笑溪
凤城市 马延春 战东 高峻 周春彪
东港市 刘胜军 刘云鹏 杨乃文 宁永亮
市 委
书 记 王明玉
副书记 刘兴伟 刘 亮
常 委 杨晓光 何志勇 刘洋 张晓光 赵 璟 王玉珠车伟凡程基伟
秘书长 刘洋
市人大
主 任 王铁成
副主任 王伟国 杨玖瑛 王广明 吴一侃 李振洪刘 平
秘书长 魏 诚
市政府
市 长 刘兴伟
副市长 杨晓光 王功生 胡 伟 安锦香 王立维 马海峰 程基伟
秘书长 孙志海
市政协
主 席 李玉霞
副主席 杨志刚 石宝玉 范 例 唐凤君 刘春峰 王 颖 李福彬
党组成员 于守江郝 泽
秘书长 温素春
所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
太和区 刘春成 包玉石 张忠龙 蔡汝莉
凌河区 石宝玉 李文颖 邓为民 赵文博
古塔区 张晓明 齐明 于鹏 才连杰
义县 马海峰 张志贵 张智明 张清利
黑山县 汪兴 李学知 姚国民 汪兴
北镇市 刘朝震 夏晨 任军 孙世华
凌海市 王立维 王刚 赵金波 黄岱军
市 委
书 记 吴汉圣
副书记 葛乐夫
常 委 曲广明 许 加 刘焕鑫 王 辉 孙恩波
秘书长 梁永富
市人大
主 任 王恩来
副主任 刘英华 孙玉良 刘文举 朱毅力 李思福
秘书长 梁蓬勃
市政府
市 长 葛乐夫
副市长 刘焕鑫 高作平 高 炜 王笑柳 唐心恩 曲广明
市政协
主 席 王 杰
副主席 杨 枢 孙维广 王兴邦 车轲轶 王育忠 贾群桐 董柏川
秘书长 李志刚
所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
站前区 董永安 孟志萍 李青 刘庆忠
西市区 尹成福 张立权 杨永茂 孙月斌
鲅鱼圈区 王立群 朱秀科 王百胜 闵忠贵
老边区 张子玉 邰永忠 冮志宇 黄兴利
大石桥市 王延东 赵文戈 冯殿辉 田宝哲
盖州市 王庆珂 李连英 周吉 王忻
市 委
书 记 张铁民
市人大
主 任 齐继慧
市政府
市 长 杨忠林
市政协
主 席 李国强
所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
海州区 张巍 杨会清 马永生 洪毅
新邱区 李建平 汤宏民 毕诗英 张玲
太平区 赖化平 顾成杰 刘林 张霁
清河门区 胡景林 胡景林 张京学 孙贵山
细河区 孙柏文 梁凯 白鸥 李秀山
彰武县 黄伟 王迎春 刘玉学 孙奎元
阜新蒙古族自治县 李志成 李丰 海景春 侯树军
市 委
书 记 王正谱
常 委 黄之峰 郑福余 王福德
秘书长 方守义
市人大
主 任 杨立宪
副主任 田长连 郭 艳 王海浩 李占利 丁华元
秘书长 陈斌
市政府
市 长 裴伟东
副市长 黄之峰 吴 军 韩春军 曹 颖 马立阳 吕有宏 邱 金
秘书长 张富春
市政协
主 席 尚杰洪
副主席 臧振廉 张晓波 郭 艳 唐可心 常 伟 关德福 宋世友
秘书长 赵公仆
所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
白塔区 邹建平 马希才 蔡鸿源 徐庆文
文圣区 王忠学 孙威 刘启波 王庆斌
宏伟区 赵强 王秀荣 段艳玲(代) 朱东伦
太子河区 于天忱 杨俊喜 郝玉良(代)
弓长岭区 孙仲实 谢辉 王福成 崔士军
辽阳县 胡异冲 孙英才 马德勇 陈文学
灯塔市 隋显利 张利华 刘文龙 马文忠
市 委
书 记 孙国相
副书记 高 科 李素芳
常 委 周 灏 刘兴政 白卫星 夏令奎 杨 权
秘书长 沈铁冬
市人大
主 任 张久富
副主任 王秉宽 王广华 祝福祺 陈斯来 朱洪田 杨学明 徐玉敏
秘书长 刘海杰
市政府
市 长 高 科
副市长 郭 伦 周英俊 姜 冰 潘元松 刘志虹姚喜双王庆良王永威臧宝宁
副市级干部 孙占明
政府党组成员 朱中国
秘书长 孙 波
市政协
主 席 刘家升
副主席 符月珍 王 金 张景胜 张权华
秘书长 刘晓天
所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
兴隆台区 杨卫新 周传友 梁建柏 杨书芬
双台子区 李大森 冯英 丛连希
盘山县 杨建军 张义林 孙雨(代) 孟晓平
大洼县 王政准 李炳成 刘吉广 孙洪军
市 委
书 记 吴野松
副书记 孙轶 牛辅恒
常 委 戴 炜 王 强 胡俊波 韩有波 李德俊 袁家敏 王志勇
秘书长 刘 非
市人大
主 任 肖国范
副主任 韩凤玲 胡亚琦 王连生 丁晓晨 赵云鹏
秘书长 任久生
市政府
市 长 孙轶
副市长 张 震 尹正伟 魏 闻 岳泽慧 孙耀民 项世伟
秘书长 李东风
市政协
主 席 张克江
副主席 张 才 王宏光 金晏山 赵学明 杨剑秋 赵必先 鲍鹏飞
秘书长 冯 智
所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
银州区 邱继岩 黄永文 董晓光 杨国啸
清河区 李林 银凤燕 赫崇华 蔡满良
调兵山市 王耀华 宋庆华 王永利 刘亚丽
开原市 于洪波 刘杰 李长涛 徐宝玉
铁岭县 刘雁 王崇泽 曹阳 姜英男
西丰县 闫立峰 高维义 康冠华 都基福
昌图县 王跃 檀宏利 赵险峰 许霞
市 委
书 记 蹇彪
副书记 于言良 赵大光
常 委 屈连春 赵大光 href="/jgzyjl/dfld/lns/cys/2012/08/03/15132121500.html" target="_blank">田铁林 艾红锷 苏凤文
刘朝震 项鸿林 乔梁
市人大
主 任 王树轩
副主任 金振华 周玉华 刘志香 崔兴民 鲍晓华
秘书长 鲍亚轩
市政府
市 长 于言良
副市长 屈连春 武永存 王涌翔 侯慧明郑滨张东群李超乔梁
副市级领导 刘子余
市长助理 李建华
秘书长 高树胜
市政协
主 席 李稀双
副主席 王秀萍 李陌尘 刘文军 李福东 康广明 许 静
秘书长 金明新
所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
双塔区 曲福丛 刘春田 郝丽丹 徐凤滨
龙城区 吉凤德 薛立强 宋臻 韩梅
喀左县 刘学军 魏宏远 吕树江 冀雅军
建平县 肖森 魏景祥 张靖 王国臣
朝阳县 冯国刚 张志军 刘敬华 李景明
北票市 马国泰 王子龙 谢卫东 李明芳
凌源市 施光磊 黄宝君 邹凤彦 丛日兴
市 委
书 记 都本伟
副书记 戴炜 崔枫林
常 委 阎 生 郑宏伟 刘宁绥 严喜鹤
秘书长 白雪峰
市人大
主 任 陈德良
副主任 赵树田 王春奇 姜淑艳 朱 红 王英杰 李宝祥
秘书长 智少强
市政府
市 长 戴炜
副市长 裴伟东 刘宁绥 石文光 潘春吉 朱 云 张海平 李双金 周德军
秘书长 陈利世
市政协
主 席 郑宏伟
副主席 雷成才 范美先 郑建闽 林治良 张献勇 林雄 王长鹰 郑新清 林绍彬
秘书长 邓达木
所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
龙港区 唐联众 王德瑞 闫庆礼 付海忠
连山区 郝建军 李长荣 马文志 郝建军
南票区 孟兆林 郭秀芝 张飚 刘继舜
兴城市 于学利 张学军 赵家鹏 蔡成利
绥中县 郭伦 周素春 罗建彪 王士平
建昌县 樊大成 韩维珩 霍红军