地级市
  • 南京市
  • 无锡市
  • 徐州市
  • 常州市
  • 苏州市
  • 南通市
  • 连云港市
  • 淮安市
  • 盐城市
  • 扬州市
  • 镇江市
  • 泰州市
  • 宿迁市
市 委
书 记 黄莉新
副书记 汪 泉 陈振一
市人大
主 任 姚建华
副主任 王立人 林国忠 曹锡荣 张云昌 滕兰英
秘书长 平明德
市政府
市 长 汪 泉
副市长 黄钦 方伟 赵志新 华博雅 曹佳中 朱爱勋 刘霞
市政协
主 席 周敏炜
副主席 黄士良 蔡捷敏 孙志亮 王锡南 章一中 蒋伟坚 蒋达 张丽霞
秘书长 顾韬


所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
崇安区 刘亚民 刘亚民 李秋峰 李福来
南长区 秦咏薪 秦咏薪 陈锡伦 苏喜新
北塘区 叶勤良 叶勤良 陈锡明 任培燕
滨湖区 袁飞 刘洪兴
无锡新区 许刚 嵇克俭
惠山区 吴仲林 吴仲林 顾中明 顾智杰
锡山区 陆志坚 华炳泉 高佩 蒋群
江阴市 蒋洪亮 赵国权 沈建 薛良
宜兴市 王中苏 王中苏 张立军 邵亚群
市 委
书 记 曹新平
市人大
主 任 刘忠达
副主任 陈卫庆 孙永如 纪春明 王玉新 王敏
秘书长 林正玉
市政府
市 长 朱民
副市长 邹徐文 李连玉 漆冠山 王昊 孔海燕 周宝纯 李燕
党组成员 孙建友
秘书长 周建洪
市政协
主 席 庄华平


所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
鼓楼区 王维峰 王维峰 贾兴民 孙宗响
泉山区 赵兴友 赵兴友 蔡成缓 闫鲁明
贾汪区 吴新福 吴新福 曹志 李健
云龙区 王安顺 王安顺 陈静 张明生
睢宁县 王军 王军 龚维芳 刘礼春
丰县 邱成 邱成 郭学习 罗德清
沛县 冯兴振 冯兴振 李晓雷 刘广远
新沂市 赵立群 田园 王成长 郑彦芳
铜山区 毕于瑞 毕于瑞 刘广民 高斌
邳州市 冯其谱 郭克荣 王强 李继忠
市 委
书 记 阎立
副书记 费高云 戴源
常委 韩九云 孙国建 沈斌 张春福 徐缨 徐光辉
秘书长 蔡骏
市人大
主 任 阎立
副主任 俞志平 贾宝中 孙永明 杨建 邵明
市政府
市 长 费高云
副市长 韩九云 张耀钢 王成斌 尚建荣 张云云 方国强 史志军
市政协
主 席 邹宏国
副主席 居丽琴 朱晓敏 朱剑伟 蒋必彪 卢明康 杨平平 赵忠齐 陈建国
秘书长 盛克俭


所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
天宁区 陈正春 陈正春 宋建伟 顾卫东
钟楼区 徐伟南 徐伟南 汤如军 张晓平
戚墅堰区 李林 李林 董彩凤 史建国
新北区 张东海 李西宁 吴晓东 汤建龙
武进区 周斌 周斌 臧建中 张建新
金坛市 范寿柏 范寿柏 丁荣余 张建华
溧阳市 盛建良 盛建良 盛建良 狄立新
市 委
书 记 石泰峰
副书记 周乃翔 徐建明
常委 周向群 曹福龙 周伟强 郭腊军 王少东 沈文祖 马明龙 周德明 王翔 蔡丽新
秘书长 王少东
市人大
主 任 杜国玲
副主任 徐国强 朱建胜 钱海鑫 周玉龙 顾仙根
秘书长 沈文娟
市政府
市 长 周乃翔
副市长 周伟强 王鸿声 张跃进 浦荣皋 徐惠民 徐明 盛蕾
市政协
主 席 高雪坤
副主席 邱岭梅 姚东明 赵鹤鸣 金海龙 季忠正 蒋来清 王跃山 谢鸣 张昕
秘书长 薛峰


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
张家港市 徐美健 高建刚 姚林荣 顾栋才
常熟市 惠建林 秦卫星 王飏简 徐永达
太仓市 陆留生 陆留生 王剑锋 宋建中
昆山市 管爱国 沈黎明 路军 毛纯漪
吴江区 徐明 范建坤 梁一波 钱能
吴中区 俞杏楠 孙卓 金洁 薛明仁
相城区 曹后灵 査颖东 王勤林
姑苏区 陈振一 张晋德 翟晓声 周建华
虎丘区 蒲荣皋 陈启元 周旭东 王霭先
市 委
书 记 丁大卫
副书记 张国华 陈斌
常委 秦厚德 陈照煌 黄巍东 贾建民 庄中秋 韩立明 曹斌 章树山
秘书长 黄巍东
市人大
主 任 丁大卫
副主任 黄利金 王向红 刘璠 施建中 程静
秘书长 李水林
市政府
市 长 张国华
副市长 韩立明 朱晋 徐辉 赵闻斌 黄爱军 孙建华 沈雷
市政协
主 席 王德忠
副主席 陆玉明 陈德新 杨展里 徐守铭 陈宋义 尹建炉 殷雄 单晓鸣
秘书长 朱进


所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
如皋市 姜永华 谢新民 陈晓东 李中林
海门市 姜龙 姜龙 杨曹明 黄汉忠
启东市 倪国冲 徐锋 张建飞
崇川区 吴旭 吴旭 陈俊 俞汉林
港闸区 沈红星 沈红星 曹金海 许美云
通州区 宋乐伟 明汉清 陈永红
海安县 单晓鸣 单晓鸣 陆卫东 朱春
如东县 詹立风 詹立风 潘建华 陈建华
市 委
书 记 杨省世
副书记 赵晓江 张同生
常委 丁军华 张光东 唐国海 吴自斌 祁彪 杨莉 李皓 关永健 王加培
秘书长 张光东
市人大
主 任
副主任 董恕娟 施 炎 李国章 郑 平 于丽华
秘书长 程永贤
市政府
市 长 赵晓江
副市长 唐国海 丁建奇 陆云飞 吴以桥 董春科 滕 雯 胡忠勇 吴海云
党组成员 赵建华
市政协
主 席 仲琨
副主席 李广成 董淑旺 赵波 曹佳鸣 范忠华 尹哲强 徐大勇 王东升
秘书长 钟敏


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
新浦区 王立斌 单晓敏 汤成元
连云区 方韬 方韬 唐世海 丁维杰
海州区 孙爱华 孙爱华 陈中 单晓敏
赣榆县 王佳培 王佳培 曹卫东 杨淑之
灌云县 鲁林 鲁林 陆永军 陆华
灌南县 阮冰 阮冰 左军 温玉高
东海县 徐家保 徐家保 朱国兵 何东明
市 委
书 记 朱克江
副书记 王荣平 陈正邦
市委常委 戴元湖 潘道津 章大李 丁宇 刘德民 宋修明 庄兆林 张礼祥 陈红红
秘书长 戴元湖
市人大
主 任 朱克江
副主任 周德祥 曹友琥 谷家栋 陈卫国 肖紫英
秘书长 倪崇彦
市政府
市 长 王荣平
副市长 戴元湖 朱传耿 马成志 夏存喜 王荣 周绍泉 吴晓丹
秘书长 何素成
市政协
主 席 李驰
副主席 李长见 陈还堂 吕拔生 蒋婉求 孙长春 徐超 李纯涛 王锦胜
秘书长 张洪达


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
盐都区 李纯涛 李纯涛 羊维达 陈广平
亭湖区 崔浩 崔浩 李东成 陈刚
大丰市 倪峰 倪峰 陈平 韦新
阜宁县 王锦胜 王锦胜 顾云岭 陈平
东台市 孔礼祥 顾鹏飞 崔康
滨海县 李逸浩 钱武华 许松柏
响水县 马俊健 崔爱国 杨毅坚
射阳县 徐超 徐超 吴本辉 王勇
建湖县 葛启发 葛启发 苏东 王旭东
市 委
书 记 谢正义
副书记 赵晓江 朱民阳
常 委 姚苏华 王智永 丁 纯 陈扬
秘书长 陈扬
市人大
主 任 谢正义
副主任 陈卫庆 孙永如 纪春明 王玉新 王 敏(女)
秘书长 林正玉
市政府
市 长 朱民阳
副市长 丁 纯王智永闻道才董玉海孔令俊张宝娟(女)丁 一
秘书长 何金发
市政协
主 席 洪锦华
副主席 杨明荣 王克胜 程吉林 王静成 王少鹏 刘在銮 倪士俊 朱 妍(女)
秘书长 殷圣元


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
宝应县 王炳松 王炳松 王庭国 秦有芳
高邮市 韩方 韩方 方桂林 倪文才
仪征市 程希 刘本义 张振宇 周农生
邗江区 张耀武 尹宏宝 龚振志 赵华定
江都区 蒋爱祥 李涛庆 马顺圣 许煜
广陵区 陈锴竑 陈锴竑 陈曦 张建
市 委
书 记
副书记 朱晓明 李茂川
常委 魏红军 秦景安 张洪水 孙 健 王树均 李小平 李雪峰
秘书长 李雪峰
市人大
主 任 杨省世
党组书记、常务副主任 张庆生
副主任 陈 苏 王 萍 鄂金书 凌 苏
秘书长 任振棣
市政府
市 长 朱晓明
常务副市长 秦景安
副市长 李卫平 曹当凌 王常生 丁 憬 胡宗元 雷志强 曹丽虹
市政协
主 席 李国忠
副主席 赵腊根 宋余庆 赵庆荣 卢章平 夏新平 宦祥宝 宋敬伟 徐 平
秘书长 蒋 勃


所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
扬中市 孙乾贵 孙乾贵 潘早云 冯锦跃
句容市 尹卫东 尹卫东 许 文 孙昌桂
丹阳市 童国祥 聂刚健 裔玉乾 张仁海
丹徒区 陈 琳 陈 琳 张映桥 毕增立
京口区 郭 建 郭 建 黄万荣 孙国平
润州区 王冬生 王冬生 胡小青 王明龙
市 委
书 记 蓝绍敏
副书记 陆志鹏 杨峰
常委 何榕 唐小英 陆新 张爱平 卢佩民 倪斌 孙庆祥 周广智
陆春云
市人大
主 任
副主任 高纪明 陶幸蓉 丁士宏 戴胜利 王建 赵留贯 王振南 陈国华
戈丽和 王泓卫
市政府
市 长 陆志鹏
副市长 何榕 贾春林 杨杰 苏钢强 王斌 孔德平 王学锋
秘书长 王群
市政协
主 席 王守法
副主席 刘励 王东 姚社成 黄立红 仲建生 奚爱国 周书国 殷美娟
胡冬生
秘书长 焦建华


所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
靖江市 陈明冠 赵 叶 高亚梓
泰兴市 孙耀灿 张育林 李仁国
兴华市 陆晓声
海陵区 徐克俭 李卫国
姜堰区 李 伟 张长平
高港区 王 建 王 建 周裕昌
市 委
书 记 魏国强
副书记 王天琦 侍 鹏
常 委 王 益 王建国 马永强 李圣华 许步健 赵正兰 吕德明
秘书长 田 洪
市人大
主 任
副主任 叶 辉 陶美霞 潘玉利 杨明强 薛启书
市政府
市 长 王天琦
副市长 王 益 田 洪 许步健 吕德明 沈海斌 赵丽丽 刘亚军 顾玉坤 冯 岩 曹秀明
市政协
主 席 卜 平
副主席 张华贤 华志明 丁立江 李志宏 陈学平 刘 斌 何 通 武 倩


所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
泗阳县 李荣锦 李荣锦 刘海红
宿豫区 张晓伟 刘士武
沐阳县 胡建军 卞建军
泗洪县 徐 德 徐勤忠
宿城区 李 健 李 健 卞建军