河南省
中共河南省委
书 记: 谢伏瞻
副书记: 陈润儿邓 凯
常 委: 尹晋华吴天君赵素萍刘满仓夏 杰李文慧陶明伦王伟力马 懿
秘书长: 李文慧
省人大常委会
主 任: 谢伏瞻
副主任: 刘春良刘满仓蒋笃运储亚平王保存段喜中
秘书长: 张启生
省人民政府
省 长: 陈润儿
副省长: 徐济超赵建才王 铁张广智李 亚王艳玲张维宁许甘露
省长助理: 安惠元
秘书长: 郭洪昌
党组成员: 路国贤赵顷霖
省政协
主 席: 叶冬松
副主席: 史济春靳绥东李英杰龚立群梁 静张亚忠高体健靳克文钱国玉
秘书长: 郭俊民
地级市
  • 郑州市
  • 开封市
  • 平顶山市
  • 洛阳市
  • 商丘市
  • 安阳市
  • 新乡市
  • 许昌市
  • 鹤壁市
  • 焦作市
  • 濮阳市
  • 漯河市
  • 三门峡市
  • 周口市
  • 驻马店市
  • 南阳市
  • 信阳市
市 委
书 记 郭瑞民
副书记 张国伟 张遂兴
常 委 王 丽 段君海 李全胜 黄祥利
秘书长
市人大
主 任 李 萍
副主任 李永胜 史正廉 巩国顺 严寄音 王天顺 张荣海
秘书长
市政府
市 长 张国伟
副市长 王 丽 冯晓仙 郑 理 李 哲 王 鹏 邓志辉
秘书长
市政协
主 席 段玉良
副主席 郑 枝 张柳松 张 弓 马四海 张电子 李建华 丁少青
秘书长


所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
新华区 董汉生 南延平 徐延杰 赵小英
卫东区 王朴 王向阳 魏建平 王同尧
叶县 闫廷瑞 郑苟留 古松 彭凤领
郏县 张国晓 肖根胜 王宏希 王亚军
舞钢市 高永华 康玉春 白立凡 武宝玲
鲁山县 荆建刚 杨红旗 郭斌献 张振营
宝丰县 刘书锋 梅玉三 张庆一 铁干卿
湛河区 丁林平 韩广华 张恩河 高国领
石龙区 赵军 赵俊杰 王喜成 李廷学
市 委
书 记 李 亚
副书记 李柳身 魏小东
常 委 刘应安 李少敏 吴中阳 郭丛斌 尚朝阳 田金钢 宋殿宇 陈向平 杨炳旭 杨 萍 史秉锐 谭建忠 王敬林 李国刚
秘书长 尚朝阳
市人大
主 任 宋远方
副主任 王全乐 李柳生 石海钦 吴喜照 王树仁 白志刚 黄元元 马振宇 侯俊义
秘书长
市政府
市 长 鲍常勇
副市长 史秉锐 高 义 娄会峰 张世敏 尚英照 魏险峰 陈淑欣 侯占国
秘书长 孟红兵
市政协
主 席 刘应安
副主席 谢留峰 师清翔 肖宏滨 雷雪芹 吉振华 王琰君 孙君奎 张生伟 安石柱 于建庄 谷树森
秘书长 高 明


所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
涧西区 王自文 田益武 董炳麓 刘金剑
西工区 陈淑欣 陈元通 张克轩 张天宝
老城区 陈金剑 赵平安 钱群 卢中亮
瀍河回族区 张文选 张旺华 徐新 #
洛龙区 李钢锤 薛建军 孙延文 田东娥
吉利区 李焦峰 游良 李焦峰 李小斐
偃师市 刘尚进 丁朝龙 宋义林 吴孟良
孟津县 吉振华 郭西赞 张书卿 卢品通
新安县 张生伟 秦智琛 王玉峰 郭轩子
宜阳县 滕昭义 张景彦 黄晓玲 任潘定
伊川县 郭宜品 李其超 侯占国 王龙钦
洛宁县 孙君奎 刘永林 张献宇 雷俊杰
嵩县 李大伟 李德清 李新红 常文广
栾川县 樊国玺 马亮 昝宏仓 王金灵
汝阳县 马春强 马占标 蔡松涛 尚荣彬
市 委
书 记 李公乐
副书记 王新伟 李文斌
常 委 李发军 陈明今 郑俊峰 朱明 葛爱美 常保利 李若鹏
秘书长 代毅君
市人大
主 任 朱明
副主任 王希社 周晓春 聂孟磊 李苏庆 史东林 张善飞
秘书长 程新会
市政府
市 长 王新伟
副市长 陈志伟 靳东风 刘建发 袁勇 杜新军 范玉龙 唐献泰
秘书长 高用文
市政协
主 席 葛爱美
副主席 宋建生 高雁卿 乔国强 李晓煜 曹季敏 郭旭东 武 锋 韩力农 韩永昌 李志弘
秘书长


所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
安阳县 徐慧前 张山存 程利军 苏鸿莉
北关区 李变芬 李进朝 张俊英 刘岳民
滑县 李若鹏 王国民 董良鸿 陈俊江
林州市 郑中华 翟建周 王军 呼明山
内黄县 王永志 裴喜拴 王永志 赵宪法
汤阴县 唐献泰 曹健 田海涛 高峰
文峰区 张聪智 杨和法 李长治 张建军
殷都区 李南沉 薛忠文 张建国 王红先
龙安区 韩力农 郭俊平 王建国 李宝瑞
市 委
书 记 李亚
副书记 张国晖 许廷敏 石克生
市委常委 陈智勇 蒋克勤 申武装 王登喜 郭元军 魏世春 熊广田 王忠梅 翟化夫 郑传德
秘书长 申武装
市人大
主 任 石克生
副主任 刘海川 张国栋 周为民 李荣华 蔡全法
秘书长 马法友
市政府
市 长 张国晖
副市长 秦春梅 张海涛 赵振宏 熊广田 王文杰
秘书长 王宏伟
市政协
主 席 张宗保
副主席 赫连锡典 王香玲 张建庄 张巍巍 孟国强 郑有全 朱德甫 魏琦
秘书长 王放鸣


所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
长葛市 史本林 赵付轩 刘胜利 李凤英
禹州市 王宏伟 申国民 王友华 董立民
鄢陵县 袁宝根 韩爱琴 王志宏 李淑君
许昌县 王民生 常水龙 赵庚辰 葛连春
襄城县 苏建涛 周海黎 何天立 吴习敏
魏都区 唐彦民 李忠义 杨朝晖 丁全民
市 委
书 记 丁 巍
副书记 魏小东 蔡永礼
常 委
秘书长
市人大
主 任 李连庆
副主任 韩玉山 郭南平 郭文涛 聂 玺 邢 涛 李玉家
秘书长 郝忠建
市政府
市 长 魏小东
副市长 桂玉强 刘新勇 史全新 高雅玲 李德武 张 然 朱言志 刘文彪 周连根
秘书长
市政协
主 席 张俊成
副主席 冯用全 李成全 常 六 董撵群 张洪波 姚学亮 王 辉 王合水
秘书长 王华东


所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
鹤山区 陈科 孙素霞 李习和 孟建军
浚县 李彦军 张东奎 郑辉 李德文
淇县 李民生 杨士新 李海章 杨宝良
淇滨区 陈海燕 韦泽淇 张连才 付国庆
山城区 胡润身 张进波 徐伟 李广平
市 委
书 记 段喜中
副书记 盛国民 王海鹰
市委常委 盛国民 申延平 李朝聘 雷凌霄 邵景良 王海鹰 关少锋 陈凤喜 高树森 姜继鼎 阮金泉 王建双
秘书长 邵景良
市人大
主 任 李朝聘
副主任 何广博 郑大文 谷红 成定伟 张悦华
秘书长 田德雨
市政府
市 长 盛国民
副市长 申延平 郑实军 邹东波 王保华 郭岩松 沈运田 吴新普 贾祖贫
秘书长 闫西良
市政协
主 席 雷凌霄
副主席 何建中 张建国 王璀英 赵洪勋 张怀玺 施留峰 张素景 路留瑞
秘书长 邵培西


所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
南乐县 黄守玺 仇奎显 邵华 孙文标
清丰县 王天阳 冯海民 鲁彦峰 刘继光
台前县 牛春堡 吴春华 常奇民 杨素青
范县 王秋芳 张润卿 赵丽玲 孙建国
华龙区 张宏义 刘子乾 刘洪浩 王立献
濮阳县 郭奎立 王志明 董跃进 杨理跃
市 委
书 记 靳克文
副书记 曹存正 张社魁
市委常委 杨国志 刘瑞红 吕岩 胡杰 谢连章 李智民 谢安顺 王惠 余丰立 李亦博
秘书长 谢连章
市人大
主 任 雷建民
副主任 邵成山 宗万志 田爱华 陈平 张军佑
秘书长 李广科
市政府
市 长 曹存正
副市长 杨国志 刘瑞红 蒋志安 栗社臣 高喜东 周新鹤
秘书长 杜广全
市政协
主 席 张社魁
副主席 刘桂梅 胡新峰 公小惠 邓武昌 闫天常 杨松贺
秘书长 董建博


所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
临颍县 陈红阳 孙玉鼎 陈红阳 王临生
郾城区 余伟 陈喜民 王迎波 崔邦定
源汇区 马超音 刘丰生 徐汇川 闫金榜
召陵区 洪利民 屈钦贤 刘耀军 和耀军
舞阳县 王玉亭 宋耀生 陈青枝
市 委
书 记 杨树平
副书记 赵海燕 王建勋
市委常委 杨树平 赵海燕 王建勋 申黎明 郭绍伟 赵予辉 姜继鼎 赵中生 张英焕 雷俊卿 易树学 薛蒙林
秘书长 姜继鼎
市人大
主 任 王建勋
副主任 孙宗会 肖群兰 张朝红 李宝洲 吕均平 裴富平
秘书长 杨治安
市政府
市 长 赵海燕
副市长 赵中生 石迎军 李琳 高战荣 牛兰英 王振清
秘书长 刘廷福
市政协
主 席 郭秀荣
副主席 高从民 马仰峡 姚龙 孙继伟 张景林 卢群召 李平宣 李俊江 张礼堂
秘书长 王平灿


所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
湖滨区 杨方成 方留聚 王清华 杨会通
灵宝市 乔长青 张社平 杨彤 张成宝
卢氏县 王战方 马书军 张晓燕 张新民
陕县 高永瑞 李蓓 赵勇
渑池县 张松林 崔优才 付晓亚 底长胜
义马市 张保军 焦爱民 李隽瑜 王卢生
市 委
书  记 马正跃
市人大
主  任 杨喜廷
市政府
市  长 刘国庆
市政协
主  席 刘军甫


所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
平舆县 王兆军 周晓华 张怀德 禹卫东
新蔡县 贾国印 王冠超 王景峰 王守平
确山县 栗明伦 聂庆忠 路耕 陶宏启
正阳县 罗其方 李保国 冉贤俊 冀富银
泌阳县 高万象 王群生 张树营 邢继伟
汝南县 吕方 毛富国 刘艳丽 刁建国
遂平县 付自成 梁留平 何冬 李云鹏
西平县 张金泉 李振良 聂晓光 王梅军
上蔡县 彭宾昌 肖开义 胡建辉 臧海生
驿城区 郑玉林 陈国民 贾迎战 冯收
市 委
书 记 郭瑞民
副书记 乔新江 张春香
市委常委 刘国栋 冯鸣 方波 袁玉新 李长根 李湘豫 焦豫汝 李水
秘书长 李水
市人大
主 任 宋效忠
副主任 董进才 高曙霞 尹保斌 高潮 李群茂 聂书华
秘书长 苏锡凌
市政府
市 长 乔新江
副市长 冯鸣 杨慧中 曹新生 张明春 包盛柏 郑志强 张富治
秘书长 李第民
市政协
主 席 王道云
副主席 周冀荣 曹茂明 周慧超 陈伟琳 熊静香 李正军 霍勇 王勇 周保林
秘书长 姚海柱


所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
固始县 焦豫汝 张宇驰 曲尚英 林中原
光山县 文宗锋 樊太明 王治学 杨春来
淮滨县 吴刚 杨刚毅 曾辉 李汉诤
潢川县 赵亮 周海文 兰恩民 涂白亮
罗山县 许远福 宿吾君 汪明君 江力
平桥区 王继军 邱家根 柳自强 熊保良
商城县 李高岭 余自明 周哲 范东升
浉河区 邵春杰 乔林智 邵七一 董立武
息县 余运德 伍存强 金平 李卓
新县 杨明忠 彭广益 吕旅 施业盛