地级市
  • 石家庄市
  • 保定市
  • 邯郸市
  • 秦皇岛市
  • 张家口市
  • 唐山市
  • 承德市
  • 廊坊市
  • 沧州市
  • 衡水市
  • 邢台市
市 委
书 记 孙瑞彬
副书记 邢国辉 张泽峰
常 委 孙瑞彬邢国辉 张泽峰 姜建华 高天 毛全球 胡儒钗 刘明轩
郭运兴 鲍际国
秘书长 胡儒钗
市人大
主 任 杨志辉
副主任 朱增海王中联王增飞李锡海杜振琪楚行宇
秘书长 张院生
市政府
市 长 邢国辉
副市长 李雪荣 刘 胜 孟祥红 张 业 王韶华 郝竹山 蒋文红 姜 阳 刘文鹏
市政协
主 席 王华清
副主席 赵拴文 王长华 武义青 范振增 贾连海 张维德 葛瑞芳 石汉文 郭 斌 郝建国
秘书长 赵 磊


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
新乐市 凌青利 张鹏 李志勇 杨运良
辛集市 聂英武 彭砚英 巴利凯
藁城市 王普增 高国才 高玉柱 王永生
长安区 安树国 马文刚
桥东区 陈彦报 张丙谦 刘建芳 张云雁
桥西区 赵宏魁 周立新
新华区 韩学军
裕华区 王丽君 常志卷
井陉矿区 张旭 刘连一 栾建英 李进朝
井陉县 田耀筠 苏志超 王新民
正定县 王韶华 王秋生 杨立中 张俊立
栾城县 吕素维 李雪辉 刘玉渭 曹金亮
行唐县 姜阳 赵士平 王彦芳 盖义江
灵寿县 宋存汉 马国云 周雪军 傅连英
高邑县 杨国芳 徐将威 彭敬捷 何兴旺
深泽县 王德庆 杨秋 张少华 张庆民
赞皇县 张小国 陈印增 冯立业 张万银
无极县 董晓航 袁建国 陈宝京 杨成岱
平山县 李旭阳 张大平 董晓航 封明明
元氏县 陈联记 赵路新
赵县 王建海 黄云锁 张敏周
晋州市 楚行宇 马玉社 陈慧明 崔贞军
鹿泉市 郝竹山 安明法 周永会 尤拴庆
市 委
书 记 聂瑞平
副书记 马誉峰 吴立芳
市人大
主 任 宋 文
副主任 陈英杰 赵桂良 刘晓坤 吕坤力 田钧 张浩 孙金博
秘书长 徐顺通
市政府
市 长 马誉峰
副市长 郭建英 李俊岭 曹蕾 闫丽英 潘静苏 杨宝东 杨猛 王林 陈佳资 张丽涛 蒋栋
市政协
主 席 崔启慧
副主席 刘金龙 孙建恒 张国立 李小亭 许皞 吕宝生 赤光明 岳文民
秘书长 贾凤聚


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
新市区 崔坤军 王文志 丁阳 朱立文
北市区 赤光明 张少轩
南市区 王晓栋 韩桂林 苏树锋 郭清申
满城县 张华 刘峰 贾玉兰
杨文堂 吴建民 王梵
涞水县 王义民 薛兆丰 于舒心 宋冀中
阜平县 李宁太 王林义 徐志清 董国平
徐水县 王林 王保辉 汪学卫
定兴县 牛景峰 王崇泽 王少雄 傅勤
唐县 李军辉 马保利 杨小宁 杨马银
高阳县 崔立新 马一蕊
容城县 张浩 李绍祥
涞源县 高文才 张保福 肖明旺 张德勇
望都县 朱子强 刘洪洁 孙晨光 何任道
安新县 肖占乐 杨士俊 杨宝昌 王国增
易县 杨义宝 张树林 李广义
曲阳县 于振海 于振海
蠡县 李自贤 史来顺
顺平县 张丽娟 郭文忠 王永建 王若辉
博野县 陈春霞 张才
雄县 张海 李克英 任志强
涿州市 王舟 邢建国 王彦清 姚世峰
定州市 赵志栋 锁宝贵 李军辉 帅建军
安国市 韩占山 张贺良 焦新年
高碑店市 李保森 夏文山 韩晓明
市 委
书 记 高宏志
副书记 王会勇 崔永斌
常委 刘玉龙 丁英辉 冯连生 王社群 杨长新 贾永清 魏吉平 范国珍 王加培 陈平
秘书长 刘德明
市人大
主 任 彭学增
副主任 武十周 郑金平 胡永海 齐景海 李永科 李惠玲
秘书长 王书生
市政府
市 长 王会勇
常务副市长 曹子玉 王进江
副市长 侯华梅 武金良 宋仁堂 孟广军 艾文庆 褚继田
市政协
主 席 冯连生
副主席 贾宝仓 王仲民 范社岭 陈海鱼 赵新生 申玉娥 赵浩军 范保平 赵林明
秘书长 崔玉章


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
邯山区 陈飞 曹运清 张荷红 赵翠芳
丛台区 杨晓和 张继臣 靳禄兵 白新柱
复兴区 李文海 管会政 刘运岭 高保平
峰峰矿区 李士海 马明亭 牛颖建 王云岩
邯郸县 张臣良 张建荣 潘利军 王怀章
临漳县 李明朝 黄振江 苏万通 邓玉江
成安县 王现坤 赵振山 董鸣镝 张建林
大名县 边飞 江涛 房延生 赵志峰
涉县 李书生 江钦 汪涛 安振海
磁县 李德进 李孟山 穆伟利 刘树清
肥乡县 殷立君 宋海 赵洪山 王平朝
永年县 翟广平 路群良 杨华云
邱县 乔朝英 姜永亮 孙志英 李宝林
鸡泽县 刘文萍 张社江 侯有民 王兆吉
广平县 李增良 冯文书 郭新耀 于克海
馆陶县 武金良 袁宝仲 谢继炯 王国贞
魏县 梁振江 郭玉峰 卢健 苗俊岭
曲周县 林元达 李振国 石磊 胡耀东
武安市 张臣良 齐林顺 李明朝 李永安
市 委
书 记 王雪峰
副书记 陈国鹰 周仲明
常委 陈学军 于山 张振县 王久宗
秘书长 郭竞坤
市人大
主 任 安树彦
副主任 秦少清 王连灵 曹金华 李全民 王金凯
秘书长 王宝兴
市政府
市 长 陈国鹰
常务副市长 王久宗
副市长 刘建立吴海英辛志纯高瑞华曹全民李国忠贾文雅
秘书长 王正英
市政协
主 席 郭彦洪
副主席 张艳春 刘长锁 胡万宁 杨方 徐建君 苏铁成 苏春生 张月仙
秘书长 刘镇东


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
路南区 徐昌盛 孙成海 王卫国 贾向东
路北区 刘桂东 孙贵石 史玉尊
古冶区 邸义 孙长平 崔武成 曹凤利
开平区 和春军 王克先 杜庆勇 周立权
丰南区 王东印 王树臣 郭文良
丰润区 曹金华 张印久 纪兴龙
滦县 卢宏秋 于光辉 方成毅 陈铁屏
滦南县 张国栋 李玉鹏 许晓娟 张友利
乐亭县 袁志刚 孟宪福 王东群 于红
迁西县 白春明 刘瑞富 詹晓阳 徐维民
玉田县 李晓军 王善强 付振波 赵广利
曹妃甸区 郭竞坤 刘树祥 杨洁 王晓谦
遵化市 蔡洪魁 张朝利 路遇 孙荣先
迁安市 李忠 郝可军 李忠 陈子存
市 委
书 记
副书记 常丽虹 丁锦霞
常 委 宋立民 苏爱国
市人大
主 任 郭 群
副主任 郭 椿 曹 凯 吴海汇 邢书印 王素芝 张树民
秘书长 张举
市政府
代市长 常丽虹
副市长 李晋宇 李 维 张建国 董天利 薛寒 刘新宇 丁伟 吴清海 易长生
秘书长 信 祥
市政协
主 席 韩福才
副主席 周义强 胡晓红 贾珍山 段晓岩 孔庆龙 高嵩 孙林
所辖县级主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
双桥区 杨宏 杨宏 方志勇 马浩然
双滦区 路立营 许先民 祁海东 李长银
鹰手营子矿区 李伟 王贵君 谷宏健 蒋国成
承德县 丁伟 张立军 齐建文 冯桂琴
兴隆县 王瑞林 陆晓明 薛青松 刘丽珍
平泉县 董正国 高玉怀 曹佐金 王忱
滦平县 蔡福浩 吴畏 关继高 温志中
隆化县 刘振洲 陈亚媛 陆文龙 韩彪
丰宁满族自治县 刘新宇 韩贵德 崔立新 赵林
宽城满族自治县 傅海旺 郎青 徐尚武 王玉荣
围场满族蒙古族自治县 刘众民 杨国华 甄淑敏 祁军
市 委
书 记 商黎光
副书记 王大虎
市人大
主 任 匡洪治
副主任 谢恩国 辛书华 刘金明 齐开泰 冯耀武 袁宝辉
秘书长 张龙华
市政府
市 长 王大虎
副市长 陈平 赵国权 曹立志 张清 袁志刚 李丽华 吴燕
市政协
主 席 李继中
副主席 张兴华 马志海 何香久 朱守琛 边老刚 刘兆印 王彦珍 闫书林 徐深
秘书长 姚洪纯


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
新华区 柴宝良 路宏然 戴树胜 刘淑惠
运河区 贠自尊 朱春燕 刘植良
沧县 薛择邻 王玉军 毛长军 鲁志田
青县 李新平 王培政 车军 黄文庭
东光县 袁永江 段永红
海兴县 贾兆军 陈健
盐山县 薛泽通 丁清波
肃宁县 季伟 杨双桥
南皮县 梅世彤 褚尊邦 张金江 边疆
吴桥县 刘振华 巩洪波 张新华 赵连柱
献县 刘学江 董海龙
孟村回族自治县 毕延文 刘忠龙 王太增
泊头市 谢荣珂 耿如岭 赵亮 申海龙
任丘市 田金昌 郝章炳 赵学明
黄骅市 回学勇 王元波 潘海瀛 张建华
河间市 朱志明 梁志谦 朱志明 白铁锤
市 委
书 记 李谦
副书记 杨慧任民
市人大
主 任 杨胜忠
市政府
市 长 杨慧
常务副市长 吕志成
副市长 韩立群杨新丽马福华王世昆程蔚青刘玉华林飞
市政协
主 席 王金刚
副主席 刘全会 赵汝东 赵新爱 赵维东 陈登泉 牟景山 马卫 刘荣华平荣振
秘书长 钮兴军


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
桃城区 郝卫东 时瑞檩 刘永军 韩玉房
枣强县 孙世岩 李汉元 田理明 张英
武邑县 张凤国 曹世昌 支斌 李新荷
武强县 侯桂宁 马玉来 许汝棣
饶阳县 贾超绪 范友遨 左俊勇 付占坡
安平县 李哲民 崔建发 李光辉
故城县 王亚杰 刁志新 刘勇 张海英
景县 韩志刚 杨永华 李建刚 吴学普
阜城县 姚幸福 杜世起 石跃辉 杜恩波
冀州市 刘占强 刘振月 吴波 王建民
深州市 牟景山 崔文考 孙云霞
市 委
书 记 张古江
副书记 董晓宇赵常福
常 委 郝亚敏柴冠景常丽虹(女)范建巡张砚平路洪昌李凤刚王素平(女)
秘书长 宋洪修
市人大
主 任 周国江
副主任 孔祥友冯秋梅(女)戎志学尹全峰周世伟李俊良
秘书长 陈同计
市政府
市 长(代) 董晓宇
副市长 路洪昌史书娥陈少军邱文双刘 飚郭旭涛田建明
秘书长 盖凤安
市政协
主 席 柴冠景
副主席 盖凤安李晓英(女)田咏刘明磊冯利敏祖英华赵子庆刘勇郜乃君
秘书长 许振吉


所辖县市区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
柏乡县 张万双 杨栓军 唐树元 李明生
广宗县 刘立生 史志扬 李振军 贺连双
巨鹿县 王志伟 薄东平 孙保祥 焦璞
临城县 宋向党 宋新广 焦朝君/a> 赵建福
张西军 王西文 李亚林 李金行
隆尧县 丁辛戈 焦景芬 李建强 肖忠民
南宫市 赵增华 孙廷国 安建波 张凤磊
南和县 李超英 杨月璋 刘建峰 张志彬
内丘县 张辉 付连国 李晓波 常青
宁普县 李江山 赵祖锋 顾鹏 魏凤巧
平乡县 杨宪春 刘振霖 贾芳 李建军
桥东区 张志峰 刘俊岭 刘金宇 雷云川
桥西区 郭和平 云千 刘银亮 王云芳
清河县 冀东书 任山景 李国印
任县 杨清江 赵贵生 李海林
沙河市 曲斌 刘新华 刘果芳 王爱英
威县 吕志成 孙殿芳 安庆杰 李俊申
新河县 叶宝权 程雪生 李宏欣 王奇温
邢台县 宋洪修 吉建国 李振军 颜泽夕