地级市
  • 贵阳市
  • 六盘水市
  • 遵义市
  • 铜仁市
  • 黔西南
  • 毕节市
  • 安顺市
  • 黔东南
  • 黔南
市 委
书 记 陈 刚
副书记 刘文新 张 平
常 委 马长青 刘文新 刘 俊 帅 文 兰义彤 庞 鸿 李作勋 聂雪松 吉宁峰 于 燕                   沙劲松
秘书长 聂雪松
市人大
主 任 李 忠
副主任 龙永平 胡海燕 蒋纪鸣 李志鹏 吴应涛 李 泽
秘书长 刘 军
市政府
市 长 刘文新
常务副市长 陈少荣
副市长 刘玉海 王玉祥 高卫东 徐 昊 钟汰甬
秘书长 安九熊
市政协
主 席 陈 石
副主席 陈鲁西 刘建军 孙 袁 夏 钢 向 阳 石 洪 杜正军 殷 勤                   邓胜龙
秘书长 王廷志


所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
南明区 朱丽霞 石惠忠 朱丽霞 张海波
云岩区 王建忠 黄庆会 林 刚 田儒雄
观山湖区 李作勋 王延刚 唐 矛 刘建才
花溪区 康克岩 任渝生 向子琨 谌业华
乌当区 康克岩 黄亚屏 唐兴伦 马定武
白云区 杨明晋 张朝栋 杨 宇 卢瑞礼
开阳县 马磊 陈定才 丁 振 马跃进
息烽县 钮力卿 刘大英 钟阳 王永平
修文县 蒋志伦 王成林 佘 龙 陈雄标
清镇市 向虹翔 蒋景华 李瑞 胡体华
市 委
书 记 李再勇
副书记 周 荣 杨昌鹏 魏雄军
常 委 王彬 周宏文 尹志华 张志祥 付国祥 尹华亮 郑建国 张集智
李新旺 彭说龙
秘书长 郑建国
市人大
主 任 黄金
副主任 陶兴锐 杨龙政 龙秋芳 阳松林 刘静 高玉林 王时明
秘书长 李盘春
市政府
市 长 周 荣
副市长 王 彬 周宏文 李新旺 彭说龙 范三川 谢朝碧 付昭祥 陈 华
丁 颢
秘书长 罗资湘
市政协
主 席 杨宏远
副主席 王兴建 田满华 张俊昌 聂志权 邓刚 赵泽义 滕树红 吴文祥
秘书长 江胜东


所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
钟山区 张 涛 李明 王 赟 陶贵萍
六枝特区 高玉林 王朝荣 方裕谦 夏明
盘县 付国祥 谢承厚 邓志宏 张礼各
水城县 张志祥 赵庆周 王尔彬 蔡盛周
市 委
书 记 刘奇凡
副书记 夏庆丰 李 建
常 委 牛福贵 孟祥熙 陈 康 杨德华 梁 伟 刘 婕 张 涛 皮贵怀
秘书长 梁 伟
市人大
主 任 雷甘霖
副主任 龙卫东 童礼元 张观涛 刘泽木 熊光奎 王开禄 陈代文 陈建萍
秘书长 张强胜
市政府
市 长 夏庆丰
副市长 杨德华 陈 晏 李树新 肖 洪 王润华 杨同光
秘书长 夏 虹
市政协
主 席 陈达新
副主席 周建英 王能军 时晓军 陈廷可 谢 卫 龙 海 冉晓东 汤志平
秘书长 李科良


所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
碧江区 陈代文 金勇 杨彪 刘先银
万山区 汤志平 李孟辉 张吉刚 吴泽军
江口县 袁刚 李燎原 黄霞 涂晓华
石阡县 叶德恩 周胜龙 黄万清 付贵兰
思南县 胡洪成 周贤龙 刘云成 冉亚江
德江县 张珍强 简宜山 李云德 陈健
玉屏自治县 王俊铭 张运祥 安孝荣 姚敦发
松桃自治县 冉晓东 唐永明 吴洋富 桑士棕
沿河自治县 张翊皓 席宁 任廷浬 马增力
印江自治县 陈代军 王朝文 杨维权 何圣仙
市 委
书 记 张吉勇
副书记 陈昌旭 周 荣
常 委 胡吉宏 沈绍翔 朱江华 杨兴友 王 祺 宫晓农 袁晓玉 周全富 王开俊
秘书长 王开俊
市人大
主 任 安金黎
副主任 王玉屏 杨海琰 倪小兵 李克明 马培译 王炳荣 范元平 黄家耀
秘书长 王洪全
市政府
市 长 陈昌旭
副市长 胡吉宏 王 祺 刘加文 孔昌生 宋丽丽 冉 霞 吴安玉 李玉平 高 青 鲁开垠
秘书长 杨新江
市政协
主 席 郭正良
副主席 周应华 肖远福 赵 牧 秦天志 杜 娟 安顺才 辜康乐 卢 林 谢定敏
秘书长 李文汉


所辖区县主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
七星关区 宫晓农 邓俊波 刘建平 吴坚
大方县 卢林 高兴全 张瀚时 葛传彦
黔西县 范元平 罗德智 杨汉华 刘麦青
金沙县 丁翊强 黄文发 卢宏 王明初
织金县 崔英魁 王玮 王丽 袁家艺
纳雍县 蒋从跃 刘茂高 郭华 杨丽霞
赫章县 黄光江 钱超国 孙逊 李丽华
威宁自治县 杨兴友 刘青松 陈波 禄俊
市 委
书 记 陈 坚
副书记 周建琨 管 群
常 委 山 林 李豫贵 杨晓曼 张应伟 陈好理 陈洪宛 罗建强 周 云 赵贡桥 贺 明
秘书长 山 林
市人大
主 任 张 力
副主任 王廷恺 张宜微(女) 高 妙(女) 王 跃 王猛舟(布依族) 辛卫华 郭连和 陈 勇(回族)
秘书长 郭连和
市政府
市 长 周建琨
副市长 张应伟 陈好理 郭伟谊 熊 元 罗荣彬 廖晓龙 张富杰 罗晓红(土家族)(女)
秘书长 庞 琨
市政协
主 席 韦 林
副主席 颜学丽 苏国强 何志习 王 伟 贺未泓 梅世松 刘 飞(女) 张 干
秘书长 张 干


所辖区县主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
西秀区 罗建强 苟海明 张勇 徐黔安
平坝县 沈新国 陶兴明 陶文彩 杨文惠
普定县 彭贤伦 杨崇刚 方东 胡晓兰
关岭自治县 张本强 陆发林 黄波 罗成顺
镇宁自治县 陈洪宛 罗吉成 杨波 王府燕
紫云自治县 徐德祥 韦朝勇 郭昌华 张乔林
安顺开发区 狄安臣
州 委
书 记 黄家培
副书记 向红琼 陈昌旭 杨云
常委 彭旭 雷亚林 杨永英 魏明禄 向忠雄 罗桂荣 王健伍 刘建民
州人大
主 任
副主任
秘书长
州政府
州 长 向红琼
副市长 蒋映生 吴胜华 陈飞 胡晓剑 吴俊 陈有德 周俊生 张全毅
刘良
秘书长 刘延学
州政协
主 席 高金林
副主席 王雯洁 王国太 韦绍凯 黎燕萍 李强 杨承志 刘长江 闵路明
杨俊 吴丹
秘书长 胡智勇


所辖市县主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
都匀市 刘建民 郭玉山 刘胜军 高越美
福泉市 张仕雄 郑昌旭 刘华龙 黄建菊
荔波县 闵路明 李洪 瓦标龙 董豫黔
贵定县 韩勇 凌毅 莫春开 方昌国
瓮安县 沙先贵 潘玉华 尹德俊 陈博
独山县 潘志立 黄永健 梁嘉庚 刘明
平塘县 严肃 孟玉凤 臧侃 张永锋
罗甸县 杨朝伟 黄锐光 杨兴华 罗金逸
长顺县 张惠明 邹义忠 陈治松 陈祥斌
龙里县 胡志峰 上官昌健 罗俊 王永坤
惠水县 吴丹 罗兴惠 万庆华 王正祥
三都自治县 王小红 韦其贤 张加春 韦成念